Attendence Records

July 30, 2021

# Student Class Time Type
Dhaval Gorad 9 (GSEB) 4 p.m.

UA

Pallavi Rajwadi 9 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Siddhi Kathad 9 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

UA

Payal Daki 9 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Krishna Vasava 9 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

UA

Sushmita Valva 9 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Vali Bhati 9 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Nirupa Gorad 9 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Akshita Vankar 9 (ICSE) 4 p.m.

UA

Dipali Vadher 9 (ICSE) 4 p.m.

UA

Priti Vala 9 (ICSE) 4 p.m.

UA

Payal Daki 9 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Vali Bhati 9 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Abhay Valavi 6 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Anjali Dantani 6 (ICSE) 5 p.m.

IA

Ashmita Mavi 6 (ICSE) 5 p.m.

UA

Brijraj Rathod 6 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Harshad Makwana 6 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Prashasna Vadil 6 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Suresh Damor 6 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Tejasvi Deshmukh 6 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Vikas Damor 6 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Vijay Chaudhari 10 (ICSE) 6 p.m.

IA

Divyesh Bhuva 10 (ICSE) 6 p.m.

P

Rajsi Chavda 10 (ICSE) 6 p.m.

P

Riya Bilwal 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

IA

Kavita Vaghela 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

UA

Riya Nayak 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

IA

Nitiksha Vasava 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P

Jiya Makwana 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

UA

Jayraj Parmar 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P

Preet Chaudhari 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P

Jatin Sagathiya 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P

Angel Parmar 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

UA

Prakruti Vasava 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P


July 29, 2021

# Student Class Time Type
Mahi Nayak 10 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Riya Bilwal 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P

Kavita Vaghela 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

UA

Riya Nayak 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

UA

Nitiksha Vasava 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P

Jiya Makwana 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P

Jayraj Parmar 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P

Preet Chaudhari 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P

Jatin Sagathiya 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P

Angel Parmar 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P

Prakruti Vasava 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P

Vijay Chaudhari 10 (ICSE) 6 p.m.

P

Divyesh Bhuva 10 (ICSE) 6 p.m.

P

Rajsi Chavda 10 (ICSE) 6 p.m.

P


July 28, 2021

# Student Class Time Type
Dhaval Gorad 9 (GSEB) 4 p.m.

UA

Pallavi Rajwadi 9 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

UA

Siddhi Kathad 9 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

UA

Payal Daki 9 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Krishna Vasava 9 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

UA

Sushmita Valva 9 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

IA

Vali Bhati 9 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Nirupa Gorad 9 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

UA

Akshita Vankar 9 (ICSE) 4 p.m.

UA

Dipali Vadher 9 (ICSE) 4 p.m.

UA

Priti Vala 9 (ICSE) 4 p.m.

UA

Payal Daki 9 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Vali Bhati 9 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Riya Bilwal 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Kavita Vaghela 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Riya Nayak 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Nitiksha Vasava 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Jayraj Parmar 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Preet Chaudhari 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Jatin Sagathiya 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Angel Parmar 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Prakruti Vasava 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P


July 27, 2021

# Student Class Time Type
Dhaval Gorad 9 (GSEB) 4 p.m.

UA

Pallavi Rajwadi 9 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Siddhi Kathad 9 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Payal Daki 9 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Krishna Vasava 9 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

UA

Sushmita Valva 9 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

UA

Vali Bhati 9 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Nirupa Gorad 9 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

UA

Akshita Vankar 9 (ICSE) 4 p.m.

UA

Dipali Vadher 9 (ICSE) 4 p.m.

UA

Priti Vala 9 (ICSE) 4 p.m.

UA

Riya Bilwal 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P

Kavita Vaghela 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P

Riya Nayak 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

UA

Nitiksha Vasava 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P

Jiya Makwana 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

UA

Jayraj Parmar 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

UA

Preet Chaudhari 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P

Jatin Sagathiya 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P

Angel Parmar 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

UA

Prakruti Vasava 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P

Abhay Valavi 6 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Anjali Dantani 6 (ICSE) 5 p.m.

P

Ashmita Mavi 6 (ICSE) 5 p.m.

IA

Brijraj Rathod 6 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Harshad Makwana 6 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Prashasna Vadil 6 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Suresh Damor 6 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Tejasvi Deshmukh 6 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Vikas Damor 6 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Riya Bilwal 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Kavita Vaghela 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Riya Nayak 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

UA

Nitiksha Vasava 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Jiya Makwana 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Jayraj Parmar 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

UA

Preet Chaudhari 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

UA

Jatin Sagathiya 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Angel Parmar 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

UA

Prakruti Vasava 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P


July 26, 2021

# Student Class Time Type
Akshita Vankar 9 (ICSE) 4 p.m.

P

Dipali Vadher 9 (ICSE) 4 p.m.

P

Dhaval Gorad 9 (GSEB) 2 p.m.

P

Prince Vanvi 9 (CBSE) 2 p.m.

UA

Siddhi Kathad 9 (CBSE) 2 p.m.

P

Payal Daki 9 (CBSE) 2 p.m.

P

Krishna Vasava 9 (CBSE) 2 p.m.

P

Sushmita Valva 9 (CBSE) 2 p.m.

P

Vali Bhati 9 (CBSE) 2 p.m.

P

Nirupa Gorad 9 (CBSE) 2 p.m.

P

Riya Bilwal 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P

Kavita Vaghela 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P

Riya Nayak 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

UA

Nitiksha Vasava 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P

Jiya Makwana 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P

Jayraj Parmar 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

UA

Preet Chaudhari 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P

Jatin Sagathiya 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P

Angel Parmar 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P

Prakruti Vasava 7 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P

Mahi Nayak 10 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Riya Bilwal 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Kavita Vaghela 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Riya Nayak 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Nitiksha Vasava 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Jiya Makwana 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Jayraj Parmar 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Preet Chaudhari 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Jatin Sagathiya 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Angel Parmar 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

UA

Prakruti Vasava 7 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P


July 25, 2021

# Student Class Time Type
Vijay Chaudhari 10 (ICSE) 3 p.m.

UA

Divyesh Bhuva 10 (ICSE) 3 p.m.

UA

Rajsi Chavda 10 (ICSE) 3 p.m.

UA

Riya Bilwal 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Kavita Vaghela 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

UA

Riya Nayak 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Nitiksha Vasava 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Jiya Makwana 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Jayraj Parmar 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Preet Chaudhari 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

UA

Jatin Sagathiya 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Angel Parmar 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Prakruti Vasava 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Riya Bilwal 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Kavita Vaghela 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

UA

Riya Nayak 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Nitiksha Vasava 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Jiya Makwana 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Jayraj Parmar 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Preet Chaudhari 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

UA

Jatin Sagathiya 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Angel Parmar 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Prakruti Vasava 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P


July 24, 2021

# Student Class Time Type
Dhaval Gorad 9 (GSEB) 2 p.m.

P

Prince Vanvi 9 (CBSE) 2 p.m.

UA

Pallavi Rajwadi 9 (CBSE) 2 p.m.

P

Siddhi Kathad 9 (CBSE) 2 p.m.

P

Payal Daki 9 (CBSE) 2 p.m.

P

Krishna Vasava 9 (CBSE) 2 p.m.

P

Sushmita Valva 9 (CBSE) 2 p.m.

P

Vali Bhati 9 (CBSE) 2 p.m.

P

Nirupa Gorad 9 (CBSE) 2 p.m.

P

Vijay Chaudhari 10 (ICSE) 3 p.m.

P

Divyesh Bhuva 10 (ICSE) 3 p.m.

P

Rajsi Chavda 10 (ICSE) 3 p.m.

P

Nayan Vasava 10 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P

Mukesh Brahman 10 (GSEB) 6 p.m.

P

Jay Rohit 10 (CBSE) 6 p.m.

P

Riya Bilwal 7 (CBSE) 3 p.m.

P

Kavita Vaghela 7 (CBSE) 3 p.m.

UA

Riya Nayak 7 (CBSE) 3 p.m.

UA

Nitiksha Vasava 7 (CBSE) 3 p.m.

P

Jiya Makwana 7 (CBSE) 3 p.m.

P

Jayraj Parmar 7 (CBSE) 3 p.m.

UA

Preet Chaudhari 7 (CBSE) 3 p.m.

UA

Jatin Sagathiya 7 (CBSE) 3 p.m.

P

Angel Parmar 7 (CBSE) 3 p.m.

P

Prakruti Vasava 7 (CBSE) 3 p.m.

P

Abhay Valavi 6 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Anjali Dantani 6 (ICSE) 5 p.m.

P

Ashmita Mavi 6 (ICSE) 5 p.m.

IA

Brijraj Rathod 6 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Harshad Makwana 6 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Prashasna Vadil 6 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Suresh Damor 6 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Tejasvi Deshmukh 6 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Vikas Damor 6 (CBSE) 5 p.m.

P

Riya Bilwal 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Kavita Vaghela 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

UA

Riya Nayak 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

UA

Nitiksha Vasava 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Jiya Makwana 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

IA

Jayraj Parmar 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Preet Chaudhari 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

IA

Jatin Sagathiya 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Angel Parmar 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Prakruti Vasava 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Riya Bilwal 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Kavita Vaghela 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

UA

Riya Nayak 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

UA

Nitiksha Vasava 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Jiya Makwana 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

IA

Jayraj Parmar 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Preet Chaudhari 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

IA

Jatin Sagathiya 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Angel Parmar 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Prakruti Vasava 7 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P

Mahi Nayak 10 (CBSE) 4 p.m.

P


In case of any issue reach out to Tanmay on Discord or WhatsApp

© 2021 Tanmay Agrawal on behalf of The Lockdown Project